Discover

Artist

Alex Naumik

Alex Naumik
Aliases
Alex [LT]
Real name
Aleksandra Sandøy Naumik
Born
August 12, 1949
Died
September 17, 2013
Country
Norway
Comments
Norwegian-Polish rock and pop artist, born in Vilnius, Lithuania.

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alex Naumik