Aaron Neville

Aaron Neville
Aliases
Arron Neville
Real name
Aaron Joseph Neville
Born
January 24, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist.
Member of
Neville Brothers   
Family
Art Neville    Brother
Charles Neville    Brother
Cyril Neville    Brother
George Landry    Uncle
Ivan Neville    Son
Joel Neville    Wife
See also
Tell It Records
Were You There When They Crucified My Lord
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals