Discover

Artist

Little Milton

Little Milton
Aliases
Little Milton Campbell
Little Milton with Playmates of Rhythm
Real name
James Milton Campbell Jr.
Born
September 7, 1934
Died
August 4, 2005
Country
United States
IPI
00004962495
00062098186
Comments
Rhythm and blues singer, guitarist and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien