Search

Artist

Snoop Dogg

Snoop Dogg
Aliases
Snoop Doggy Dogg
Snoop Lion
Real name
Calvin Cordazor Broadus
Born
October 20, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00280556851 15 works
00280556949 14 works
00280557162 1 work
00280557260 2 works
00335777435 2 works
00335777533 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Rapper, HipHop songwriter, producer and actor
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Family
RBX Cousin
Related labels
Death Row Records   Owner of (as of 2022)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat