Discover

Artist

Jean-Michel Pilc

Jean-Michel Pilc
Aliases
Jean-Michel Pilc Trio
Born
October 19, 1960
Country
Canada
Comments
French born jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Jean-Michel Pilc