Search

Artist

Santiago Auserón

Santiago Auserón
Aliases
Juan Perro
Real name
Santiago Auserón Marruedo
Born
July 25, 1954
Country
Spain
Comments
Singer and composer.
Family
Luis Auserón Brother

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Santiago Auserón