Search

Artist

Tommy Kinsman

Tommy Kinsman
Aliases
Kinsman and His Band
Tommy Kinsman and His Ciro's Club Band
Tommy Kinsman and His Ciro's Club Dance Band
Tommy Kinsman and His London Frivolities Band
Tommy Kinsman and His Orchestra
Tommy Kinsman's Fischer 's Restaurant Dance Band
Born
1901
Died
March 15, 1984
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Musician and band leader from Liverpool

Meta

Added by SlimD