Discover

Artist

Sarah Jane Morris

Sarah Jane Morris
Aliases
Sarah-Jane Morris
Born
March 21, 1959
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer and musician from Southampton.
Member of
The Happy End Singer (1983-1988)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Sarah Jane Morris