Search

Artist

Sarah Jane Morris

visual
Aliases
Sarah-Jane Morris
Born
March 21, 1959
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer and musician from Southampton
Member of
The Happy End [GB] Vocals (1983-1988)
Related labels
Fallen Angel   
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien