Albert Lee

Albert Lee
Aliases
Albert Lee & Hogan's Heroes
Born
December 21, 1943
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00141783574
Comments
Guitarist, keyboardist and singer.
Member of
Country Fever
Heads, Hands and Feet
Green Bullfrog Pinta - Guitar
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Albert Lee