Discover

Artist

José Marcello

José Marcello
Aliases
José Marcello en zijn quintet
José Marcello Orchestra
Real name
José Kinsbergen
Born
1933
Died
2004
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00019472185
Comments
Bandleader and singer born in Essen
Family
Joke Copier Wife

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by José Marcello