Discover

Artist

Trumpet Boy

Trumpet Boy
Aliases
Trumpet Boy et sa trompette-succès
Real name
Fernand Verstraete
Born
1925
Died
1992
Country
France
Comments
Trumpet player and accordionist

Meta

Added by CarlDennis