Discover

Artist

Pierre Cavalli

Pierre Cavalli
Aliases
Pierre Cavalli, sa guitare et son orchestre
Born
July 12, 1928
Died
March 28, 1985
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Jazz guitarist born in Zurich.
Related
Hazy Osterwald Guitarist in Hazy Osterwald Sextett until 1951

Meta

Added by CarlDennis