Discover

Artist

Riccardo Zegna

Riccardo Zegna
Aliases
Riccardo Zegna Trio
Born
1946
Country
Italy
Comments
As a very young child he toured northern Italy playing the congas in the Zegna Big Band of his father Ilario. At the age of 5 he also started playing drums, and at 13 began studying classical piano.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Riccardo Zegna