Search

Artist

Joselito

Joselito
Aliases
Joselito con la Tuna Universitaria de Madrid
Real name
José Jiménez Fernández
Born
February 11, 1947
Country
Spain
Comments
Joselito was a child star in Spain during the 1950s and 1960s. He came from Beas de Segura, a small in the province of Jaén.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis