Discover

Artist

Karel Sabina

Karel Sabina
Aliases
Arian Želinský
Leo Blass
Born
December 29, 1813
Died
November 9, 1877
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00275330766
Comments
Writer, journalist and librettist, born in Prague.

Meta

Added by dudek