Günter Kallmann

Günter Kallmann
Aliases
Der Günter-Kallmann-Chor
Günter-Kallmann-Chor und Orchester
Born
November 19, 1927
Died
April 22, 2016
Country
Germany
Comments
Vocalist and choir leader born in Berlin.
Member of
Die Five Tops
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Günter Kallmann