Klaus Wunderlich

Klaus Wunderlich
Aliases
K. Lauer
Klaus Wunderlich and His New Pop Organ Sound
Born
June 18, 1931
Died
October 28, 1997
Country
Germany
Comments
Keyboardist who played Hammond organ, Moog synthesizers and Wersi organ.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien