Search

Artist

Effie Atherton

Effie Atherton
Aliases
Effie Atherton & Chorus
Real name
Euphemia Walker Anderson
Born
July 3, 1907
Died
February 11, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Actress born in Edinburgh, Scotland

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals