Search

Artist

Olly Alexander

Olly Alexander
Aliases
Oz Moses
Real name
Oliver Alexander Thornton
Born
July 15, 1990
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00730083182 5 works
00730083280 1 work
00758735886 1 work
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
Years & Years Vocals

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Olly Alexander