Search

Artist

Magnus Carlsson [SE1]

Magnus Carlsson [SE1]
Aliases
Magnus [Carlsson]
Real name
Lars Magnus Carlsson
Born
June 24, 1974
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pop singer and former member of the disco group Alcazar and schlager band Barbados
Member of
Alcazar (2002-2005)
Barbados (1992-2002)
Not to be confused with
Magnus Carlson Singer and band leader
Related labels
FreeStar Music   founder of

Meta

Added by Frokor
Managed by Clee J