Discover

Artist

Loa Falkman

Loa Falkman
Aliases
Carl Johan Falkman
Real name
Carl Johan Falkman
Born
July 24, 1947
Country
Sweden
Comments
Baryton singer and actor.

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Loa Falkman