Search

Artist

George Martin

George Martin
Aliases
George Martin & His Orchestra
George Martin and His Orchestra
The George Martin Orchestra
Real name
George Henry Martin
Born
January 3, 1926
Died
March 8, 2016
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00019795349 4 works
Comments
Record producer, composer, conductor and musician
Related
The Beatles

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals