Discover

Artist

Maurice Larcange

Maurice Larcange
Aliases
Maurice Larcange and his Accordions
Real name
Maurice Larcanché
Born
August 20, 1929
Died
September 14, 2007
Country
France
Comments
French accordionist

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Maurice Larcange