Discover

Artist

Margareta Bengtson

Margareta Bengtson
Aliases
Margareta Jalkéus
Real name
Margareta Bengtson
Born
February 21, 1966
Country
Sweden
Comments
A-capella and Jazz singer (soprano). Also a harp player. During the marriage to Real Group bandmate Anders Jalkéus using that family name.
Member of
The Real Group

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Margareta Bengtson