Discover

Artist

Philip Catherine

Philip Catherine
Aliases
Philip Catherine Trio
Real name
Philip Catherine
Born
October 27, 1942
Country
Belgium
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Member of
Placebo [1]

Meta

Added by kris
Managed by tsk