Search

Artist

Ulla Sallert

Ulla Sallert
Aliases
Ulla Sallert med orkester
Real name
Ulla Sonja Sallert von Lampe
Born
March 27, 1923
Died
May 11, 2018
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and actress mainly appearing in musicals etc. in the 1950s.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique