Discover

Artist

Marie Fredriksson

Marie Fredriksson
Aliases
Gun-Marie Bolyos
Real name
Gun-Marie Fredriksson
Born
May 30, 1958
Died
December 9, 2019
Country
Sweden
IPI
00083223493
00562124181
Comments
Pop singer, pianist and songwriter.
Member of
Roxette

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marie Fredriksson