Discover

Artist

Marie Fredriksson

Marie Fredriksson
Aliases
Gun-Marie Bolyos
Real name
Gun-Marie Fredriksson
Born
May 30, 1958
Country
Sweden
IPI
00083223493
00562124181
Comments
Pop singer, pianist and songwriter.
Member of
Roxette

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#99309 David King 2018-10-26 07:20:36 UTC processed 2018-12-13 23:17:03 UTC by David King