Search

Artist

Lars Kåge

Lars Kåge
Aliases
Lars Kåge med The Hit Tops
Real name
Lars Ivar Kåge
Born
June 29, 1915
Died
January 5, 1998
Country
Sweden
Comments
Swedish actor and singer born in Stockholm.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Lars Kåge