Ruby Starr

Ruby Starr
Aliases
Ruby Jones
Real name
Constance Henrietta Mierzwiak
Born
November 30, 1949
Died
January 14, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Rock singer from Ohio. Performed as Connie Little at child age.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Ruby Starr