Search

Artist

Majken Larsson

Majken Larsson
Aliases
Maj Åkerlund
Real name
Majken Larsson
Born
February 11, 1922
Died
May 25, 1984
Country
Sweden
Comments
Lyricist and translator
Family
Åke Gerhard Husband

Meta

Added by Limbabwe