Discover

Artist

Pasquale Panella

Pasquale Panella
Aliases
Duchesca
Vanda Di Paolo
Born
January 12, 1950
Country
Italy
IPI
00037370880
Comments
Poet, writer and lyricist.
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis