Discover

Artist

Mike Westbrook

Mike Westbrook
Aliases
Mike Westbrook Band
Mike Westbrook's Brass Band
Real name
Michael John David Westbrook
Born
March 21, 1936
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Avant-garde, fusion, third stream, and chamber jazz pianist and composer.
Family
Kate Westbrook Wife

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Mike Westbrook