Discover

Artist

Buddy Kaye

Buddy Kaye
Aliases
Buddy Kaye Quintet
The Buddy Kaye Quintet
Real name
Jules Leonard Kaye
Born
January 3, 1918
Died
November 21, 2002
Country
United States
IPI
00016000450
Comments
Songwriter, musician, producer, author and publisher.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Buddy Kaye