Search

Artist

Rob Halford

Rob Halford
Aliases
Rob Halford with Family & Friends
Real name
Robert John Arthur Halford
Born
August 25, 1951
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00077478823 62 works
Affiliation
ASCAP, PRS
Member of
Judas Priest Vocals (1973–1992, 2003-...)
Halford Vocals
Hear'n Aid
Fight [US] Vocals

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Rodders200

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rob Halford