Search

Artist

Rory Block

Rory Block
Aliases
Sunshine Kate
Real name
Aurora Block
Born
November 6, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00077781139 5 works
Comments
Blues singer and guitarist

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rory Block