Discover

Artist

Joshua Breakstone

Joshua Breakstone
Aliases
Joshua Breakstone Cello Quartet
Joshua Breakstone Guitar Trio
Joshua Breakstone Quartet
Joshua Breakstone Quartet featuring Kenny Barron
The Joshua Breakstone Quintet, Featuring Pepper Adams & Kenny Barron
The Joshua Breakstone Trio
Born
July 22, 1955
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk