Search

Artist

Pedro Fernández

Pedro Fernández
Aliases
Pedrito Fernández
Real name
José Martín Cuevas Cobos
Born
September 29, 1968
Country
Mexico
IPI
00226474958 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter, actor, and television host born in Guadalajara, Jalisco. First recorded music at the age of eight using the "Pedrito" moniker. Switched to "Pedro" in his late teens.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by sebcat