Charlie Musselwhite

Charlie Musselwhite
Aliases
Charles Musselwhite
Charles Musselwhite Blues Band
Charley Musselwhite Blues Band
Charley Musselwhite's Southside Band
Charlie Musselwhite Blues Band
Real name
Charles Douglas Musselwhite
Born
January 31, 1944
Country
United States
Member of
Chicago Blue Stars
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals