Discover

Artist

Jerry Jaye

Jerry Jaye
Aliases
Jerry Jaye & The Jaywalkers
Real name
Gerald J. Hatley
Born
October 19, 1937
Country
United States
Comments
Rockabilly singer

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals