Jack Jezzro

Jack Jezzro
Aliases
Jack Jezzro & Friends
Jack Jezzro & The Nashville Players
Real name
Jacob Paul Jezioro
Born
December 2, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
Nashville-based guitarist, bassist and producer.
Buy

Meta

Added by koan

Popular Covers by Jack Jezzro