Search

Artist

Erik Frank

Erik Frank
Aliases
Erik Franks trio
Real name
Frank Erik Jansson
Born
October 15, 1915
Died
September 1, 2005
Country
Sweden
Comments
Accordion player, composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by Frokor
Managed by camembert electrique

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Erik Frank