J.C. Lodge

J.C. Lodge
Aliases
June Lodge
Real name
June Carol Lodge
Born
December 1, 1958
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Reggae vocalist, actress and fine artist. Her "Someone Loves You, Honey" became the best-selling single of 1982 in the Netherlands.
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by J.C. Lodge