Diane Schuur

Diane Schuur
Aliases
Diane Schuur featuring Caribbean Jazz Project
Born
December 10, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz singer.
See also
One for Monterey
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Diane Schuur