Discover

Artist

Tierney Sutton

Tierney Sutton
Aliases
The Tierney Sutton Band
Born
June 28, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz vocalist.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Tierney Sutton