Discover

Artist

Barry O'Dowd

Barry O'Dowd
Aliases
Barry O'Dowd and the Planet Allstars
Barry O'Dowd & the Stratford Singers
Real name
Albert Park
Born
1934
Country
Australia
Comments
Singer and impressionist born in Melbourne.

Meta

Added by Rodders200

Popular Covers by Barry O'Dowd