Discover

Artist

Pirjo Lehti

Pirjo Lehti
Aliases
Tuulia
Born
April 24, 1953
Comments
Schlager singer born in Lahti, who released her first record in 1969 and was mostly active in the 1970s and 1980s.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Pirjo Lehti