Jack Hylton

Jack Hylton
Aliases
Jack Hylton and His Orchestra
Jack Hylton's Jazz Band
Real name
John Greenhalgh Hilton
Born
July 2, 1892
Died
January 29, 1965
Country
United Kingdom
Family
Mrs. Jack Hylton Wife
Related
The Hannan Dance Band "Hannan Dance Band" recordings for Britain
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jack Hylton