Harald Gundhus

Harald Gundhus
Aliases
Harald Gundhus Quartet
Real name
Harald Gundhus
Born
January 3, 1942
Died
August 10, 2007
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and flutist
Buy

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Harald Gundhus